Ia03- Apto Novo, Vista Mar, Churrasqueira E Wi-Fi
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
The 65 m² Ia03- Apto Novo, Vista Mar, Churrasqueira E Wi-Fi Itapoa apartment is located merely 1.3 km from Shopping de Verao Itapemar and approximately a 25-minute walk from Itapoa. This spacious apartment features Wi-Fi in the rooms.
The centre of Itapoa is reachable within a 10-minute walking distance.
Comfort is ensured with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as air conditioning featured in a balcony and a dining area. Guests staying in Ia03- Apto Novo, Vista Mar, Churrasqueira E Wi-Fi apartment will enjoy the convenience of a hairdryer and towels in the bathroom.
This apartment offers convenient self-catering facilities, including an equipped kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and an oven.
- Airports
- Joinville-Lauro Carneiro de Loyola42 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Internet access
- Pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from this spacious Ia03- Apto Novo, Vista Mar, Churrasqueira E Wi-Fi apartment?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from this spacious Ia03- Apto Novo, Vista Mar, Churrasqueira E Wi-Fi apartment to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Ia03- Apto Novo, Vista Mar, Churrasqueira E Wi-Fi apartment?
Guests of Ia03- Apto Novo, Vista Mar, Churrasqueira E Wi-Fi apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 09:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this spacious Ia03- Apto Novo, Vista Mar, Churrasqueira E Wi-Fi apartment?
Yes, petss are allowed at this spacious Ia03- Apto Novo, Vista Mar, Churrasqueira E Wi-Fi apartment. - ❓
Does Ia03- Apto Novo, Vista Mar, Churrasqueira E Wi-Fi apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Ia03- Apto Novo, Vista Mar, Churrasqueira E Wi-Fi apartment is furnished with a fully-fitted kitchen and offers an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and an oven as well. - ❓
What is the size of this accommodation exactly?
This accommodation consists of 65 square meters.